Not checked yet
Padel club in Andora
A.S.D. Padel Andora
Andora
UnconfirmedAt a glance
- Courts
- Not published
- Booking
- No online booking found
- Location
- 1.3 km from central Andora
- Listing
- From OpenStreetMap, unconfirmed
- Last checked: September 21, 2026
Club details
- Address
- Andora
- Booking
- Not checked yet
- Courts
- Not checked yet
This listing comes from OpenStreetMap and was imported on September 21, 2026. We haven't confirmed it with the club yet, so check details with the club before you go. View on OpenStreetMap
Directions to this club
Opens Google Maps with a route from your current location.
Location
Andora
The map loads from Google, which receives your IP address and may set cookies. Privacy policy
Padel in Andora
A.S.D. Padel Andora is one of 2 padel clubs we list in Andora.
Italy has 10,220 padel courts, according to the FIP World Padel Report 2025 (October 2025).
Questions about A.S.D. Padel Andora
Where is A.S.D. Padel Andora?
A.S.D. Padel Andora is at Andora. That is about 1.3 km from the centre of Andora.
How do I book a padel court at A.S.D. Padel Andora?
We did not find public online booking for A.S.D. Padel Andora. Contact the club directly to book.
Which padel clubs are near A.S.D. Padel Andora?
The nearest clubs we list are Esperia Tennis Club Andora (1.3 km).