Not checked yet
Padel club in Syracuse
Campo scuola Pippo Di Natale
Siracusa
UnconfirmedAt a glance
- Courts
- Not published
- Booking
- No online booking found
- Location
- 1.1 km from central Syracuse
- Listing
- From OpenStreetMap, unconfirmed
- Last checked: September 21, 2026
Club details
- Address
- Siracusa
- Phone
- +39 0931 22722
- Booking
- Not checked yet
- Courts
- Not checked yet
This listing comes from OpenStreetMap and was imported on September 21, 2026. We haven't confirmed it with the club yet, so check details with the club before you go. View on OpenStreetMap
Directions to this club
Opens Google Maps with a route from your current location.
Location
Siracusa
The map loads from Google, which receives your IP address and may set cookies. Privacy policy
Padel in Syracuse
Campo scuola Pippo Di Natale is one of 20 padel clubs we list in Syracuse.
Italy has 10,220 padel courts, according to the FIP World Padel Report 2025 (October 2025).
Questions about Campo scuola Pippo Di Natale
Where is Campo scuola Pippo Di Natale?
Campo scuola Pippo Di Natale is at Siracusa. That is about 1.1 km from the centre of Syracuse.
How do I book a padel court at Campo scuola Pippo Di Natale?
We did not find public online booking for Campo scuola Pippo Di Natale. Call the club on +39 0931 22722 to book.
Which padel clubs are near Campo scuola Pippo Di Natale?
The nearest clubs we list are Padel Nuestro (0.6 km), Santa Maria Club (0.7 km), and Tennis Club Match Ball (0.7 km).
Other padel clubs nearby
All padel courts in Syracuse →Not checked yet
Not checked yet