Padel club in Dudelange
Stade J.F. Kennedy padel court
55 Rue du Stade J.F. Kennedy, Dudelange
UnconfirmedAt a glance
- Courts
- 1 outdoor
- Booking
- No online booking found
- Location
- In central Dudelange
- Listing
- Confirmed on its booking platform
- Last checked: September 21, 2026
Club details
- Address
- 55 Rue du Stade J.F. Kennedy, Dudelange
- Booking
- No public online booking found
- Courts
- 1 outdoor
Details checked against the club's booking platform on September 21, 2026. Not yet confirmed on the club's own website.
Directions to this club
Opens Google Maps with a route from your current location.
Location
55 Rue du Stade J.F. Kennedy, Dudelange
The map loads from Google, which receives your IP address and may set cookies. Privacy policy
Padel in Dudelange
Stade J.F. Kennedy padel court is one of 1 padel club we list in Dudelange.
Luxembourg has 17 padel courts, according to the FIP World Padel Report 2025 (June 2025).
Questions about Stade J.F. Kennedy padel court
Where is Stade J.F. Kennedy padel court?
Stade J.F. Kennedy padel court is at 55 Rue du Stade J.F. Kennedy, Dudelange.
How do I book a padel court at Stade J.F. Kennedy padel court?
We did not find public online booking for Stade J.F. Kennedy padel court. Check the club's website for how to book.
How many padel courts does Stade J.F. Kennedy padel court have?
Stade J.F. Kennedy padel court lists 1 outdoor court.